Home

Birth Name: Rebecca Michelle Ferratti

Gor

Too low to display


Happy 48th birthday Rebecca Ferratti !!!!! 11/27

The single mother of two, Rebecca is an investor in a workout club, the heroine of a comic book (Rebecca Ferratti's House of the Dinosaur) and is writing and developing her own TV show. Most recently, she has completed "Hollywood Starlets," a six-part documentary focusing on herself and five other B-movie actresses of the Nineties.

Playmate Data SheetNAME: Rebecca Ferratti BIRTHDATE: 27 November 1964 BIRTHPLACE: Helena, Montana USA BUST: 34" WAIST: 24" HIPS: 34" HEIGHT: 5' 5" WEIGHT: 105 lbs AMBITIONS: To make people enjoy my talent as an actress, and to become the best at my career. Happiness and to learn to appreciate what God has given me. TURN-ONS: Positive people, busy days, fresh air, nature, strong-minded men like my dad MORE TURN-ONS: Fast cars, my supportive parents, enjoyable personalities, anything that makes me happy. If my heart is into it, then I can share it with others. A DAY IN THE LIFE: To accomplish my goals pertaining to my career. Then enjoy a nice dinner by the ocean, get together with my friends and do a little dancing, and then maybe cuddle with someone very special to me! PERSONAL WEAPONS: My personality, love for others, knowledgeable mind. IDEAL KIND OF GUY: Intelligent, honest, believing in the Lord, respectfulness in himself, energetic, athletic, tall, dark, handsome man who can really treat me like a lady. PREDICT YOUR FUTURE: I know that whatever I do, I will be very happy. If it's my acting or modeling or having a happy strong family, I will be memorable. ONE WISH IN THE WORLD: That someday people will learn to like themselves and accept what God has given them. Then maybe there would be no jealousy.

Herself - Miss June(as Rebecca Michelle Ferratti)

Rebecca Ferratti
 

Yay! You're now following Rebecca Ferratti in your .

“Jefri’s problems with his brother have definitely put an end to girls – at least American girls – going to Brunei,” said Rebecca Ferratti, an ex-Playboy Playmate who made the tropical trek to the oil-rich Islamic state in 1996.

“Jefri’s problems with his brother have definitely put an end to girls – at least American girls – going to Brunei,” said Rebecca Ferratti, an ex-Playboy Playmate who made the tropical trek to the oil-rich Islamic state in 1996.